14:10 Taunton

Tuesday 29 January 2013

All13:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40

    attheraces.com Exclusive Gary O'Brien Tipping Novices' Hurdle

  • Class 4  |   37 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: B J LlewellynJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
15/2
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: B G PowellJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: S DurackJ: C O'Farrell
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: Miss Sarah RobinsonJ: Reserve
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: J: Reserve
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
T: Noel T ChanceJ: J McGrath
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
7/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: Miss J Du PlessisJ: Christian Williams
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: C L TizzardJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: R T PhillipsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
14/1
T: H D DalyJ: A Tinkler
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: K BishopJ: Hadden Frost
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: Mrs S LeechJ: Paul Moloney
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: J: R T Dunne
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
511-4
20/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: Mark GillardJ: T J Phelan
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
511-4
20/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
511-11
8/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve

Forecasts

Sidney Melbourne (USA) (11/2), Get Back In Line (IRE) (13/2), Leviathan (7/1), Bullet Street (IRE) (7/1), Best Boy Barney (15/2), Zarzal (8/1), High Ville (IRE) (12/1), Military Precision (IRE) (14/1), Oyster Shell (14/1), Ubaldo Des Menhies (FR) (14/1), Long John (16/1), Arch Event (16/1), Kayalar (IRE) (16/1), Mr Bingley (20/1), Lac Fontana (20/1), Tackler (20/1), Standing Ovation (IRE) (20/1), The Nephew (IRE) (20/1), Upswing (20/1), Bold Raider (IRE) (20/1), Bankroll (25/1), Glenwood Prince (50/1), I'm A College Boy (IRE) (50/1), Bohemian Rhapsody (66/1), No Compromise (66/1), Broken Eagle (66/1), Fromthetop (IRE) (100/1), Palfrey Boy (100/1), Countrywide City (IRE) (100/1), Shouda (IRE) (100/1), Credit For Life (IRE) (200/1), Tahiti Dancer (200/1), Smiley Miley (IRE) (200/1), It's A New Day (200/1), Perfect Timing (200/1), Unique De Cotte (FR) (200/1), Edmund Kean (IRE) (200/1)

Prize Money

MOST READ RACING

Sporting Life
Race Replays
Unlimited race replays of all UK & Irish racing.
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Click HERE for more information

RACING TIPS

Next Off